3290 Via Marin #60
La Jolla, CA 92037
$ 839,900
Price
2
Beds
1.5
Baths
1,112 Sq. Ft.
$755 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Tiffany Torgan Philips (DRE# 01276329) at Prestige Properties Enterprises Inc. and Kevin Bass (DRE# 01917333) at Prestige Properties Enterprises Inc..
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Stunningly remodeled luxury townhome located in the heart of the La Jolla Village community. A rarely available end unit has 3 balconies and a full 2 car attached garage. Features include new luxury vinyl flooring throughout, remodeled kitchen w/ brand new appliances, cabinets, and quartz countertops Remodeled bathrooms w/ dual sinks, new cabinets, lighting, and quartz countertops, and washer/dryer! This is a truly move in ready waiting for you to call home! Walking distance shopping, the trolley, Villa La Jolla community park with playground, and UCSD!
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now